Nahoru

KONZULTACE VYUČUJÍCÍCH VOŠ
VE ŠKOLNÍM ROCE 2019/2020

vyučující týden 1 (lichý) týden 2 (sudý) týden 3 (lichý)
Mgr. Michaela BennettÚt 11:30–12:15Út 11:30–12:15Út 11:30–12:15
Mgr. Martin BeňoPá 9:40–10:25Pá 9:40–10:25Pá 9:40–10:25
 Čt 9:40–10:25Čt 9:40–10:25Čt 9:40–10:25
Ing. Radka BrůžkováPo 12:25–13:10Po 12:25–13:10Po 12:25–13:10
 Pá 11:30–12:15Pá 11:30–12:15Pá 11:30–12:15
Ing. Soňa CupalováÚt 12:25–13:10Út 12:25–13:10Út 12:25–13:10
 Pá 13:20–14:05Pá 13:20–14:05Pá 13:20–14:05
Mgr. Jitka FreudlováÚt 10:35–11:20Út 10:35–11:20Út 10:35–11:20
Mgr. Klára HájkováPo 11:30–12:15Po 11:30–12:15Po 11:30–12:15
Mgr. Štěpán HorálekSt 9:40–10:25St 9:40–10:25St 9:40–10:25
Mgr. Veronika HoskinsováSt 10:35–11:20St 10:35–11:20St 10:35–11:20
Ing. Denisa ChlustinováPo 8:40–9:25Po 8:40–9:25Po 8:40–9:25
 St 9:40–10:25St 9:40–10:25St 9:40–10:25
Mgr. Petra KafkováPo 11:30–12:15Po 11:30–12:15Po 11:30–12:15
 Út 11:30–12:15Út 11:30–12:15Út 11:30–12:15
 Út 15:00–15:45Út 15:00–15:45Út 15:00–15:45
Ing. Anna KočanováČt 13:20–14:05Čt 13:20–14:05Čt 13:20–14:05
 Čt 15:00–15:45Čt 15:00–15:45Čt 15:00–15:45
Mgr. Dagmar KotkováPá 13:20–14:05Pá 13:20–14:05Pá 13:20–14:05
Ing. Oldřich KozaČt 11:30–12:15Čt 11:30–12:15Čt 11:30–12:15
Ing. Milan Kratochvíl, Ph.D.Út 11:30–12:15Út 11:30–12:15Út 11:30–12:15
 Út 10:35–11:20Út 10:35–11:20Út 10:35–11:20
 Čt 14:10–14:55Čt 14:10–14:55Čt 14:10–14:55
PhDr. Ing. Ludmila Malinová, M.B.A.Út 16:40–17:25Út 16:40–17:25Út 16:40–17:25
 St 15:00–15:45St 15:00–15:45St 15:00–15:45
Ing. Jana MesterováSt 12:25–13:10St 12:25–13:10St 12:25–13:10
Mgr. Romana MikuláškováČt 9:40–10:25Čt 9:40–10:25Čt 9:40–10:25
Ing. Sylva MlčochováSt 13:20–14:05St 13:20–14:05St 13:20–14:05
 Čt 9:40–10:25Čt 9:40–10:25Čt 9:40–10:25
JUDr. Zdeňka MoravcováÚt 11:30–12:15Út 11:30–12:15St 8:40–9:25
 Út 12:25–13:10Út 12:25–13:10St 13:20–14:05
PaedDr. Helena NiederlováPá 11:30–12:15Pá 11:30–12:15Pá 11:30–12:15
 Út 12:25–13:10Út 12:25–13:10Út 12:25–13:10
Mgr. Michaela PetříčkováČt 10:35–11:20Čt 10:35–11:20Čt 10:35–11:20